资讯热线:4008-380-370

2015年8月上海市民游泳达标赛(交通大学站)成绩册

2015-08-07

20158月上海市民游泳达标赛(交通大学站)成绩册

比赛时间:2015816     

比赛地点:上海交通大学致远游泳健身馆   

备注:DNF(弃权)

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  朱文科    00:40.4  1

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  唐思宇    00:45.4  2

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  倪成丞    00:46.7  3

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  马铭凯    01:04.7  4

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  罗天宸    01:10.1  5

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  童德康    01:11.5  6

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  李玮祺    01:18.1  7

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  陈瑞麒    01:36.6  8

男子       7-17       50米自由泳  王欣晨    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       7-17       50米自由泳  王妍斐    00:52.3  1

女子       7-17       50米自由泳  张爱妮    01:11.1  2

女子       7-17       50米自由泳  邵思元    02:24.9  3

女子       7-17       50米自由泳  熊楚仪    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  陈奕新    00:33.9  1

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  陈铁铮    00:37.4  2

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  叶建红    00:41.3  3

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  严春       00:46.7  4

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  宗耀东    00:49.1  5

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  陈冠舟    DNF      

男子       18-40     50米自由泳  汤义庄    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       18-40     50米自由泳  郑炜婧    00:36.1  1

女子       18-40     50米自由泳  史文博    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       41-59     50米自由泳  张成       00:39.5  1

男子       41-59     50米自由泳  张峻       00:39.7  2

男子       41-59     50米自由泳  郭顺宗    00:43.8  3

男子       41-59     50米自由泳  严海华    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       41-59     50米自由泳  朱慧芳    01:07.6  1

女子       41-59     50米自由泳  许静雅    DNF      

女子       41-59     50米自由泳  伍翠玲    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      严子涵    00:42.1  1

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      朱文科    00:48.5  2

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      马铭凯    01:07.4  3

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      沙润琪    01:11.5  4

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      周洲       01:11.6  5

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      吕宣澄    01:13.3  6

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      王胡睿    01:17.8  7

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      高子义    01:18.7  8

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      罗天宸    01:25.2 

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      朱正韬    01:33.9 

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      陈瑞麒    01:55.8 

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      盛子豪    DNF      

男子       7-17       50米蛙泳      王欣晨    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      司嘉宜    01:17.2  1

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      王妍斐    01:22.1  2

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      王曦宜    01:28.9  3

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      刘仁汇    01:36.9  4

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      陶晓蒙    01:37.6  5

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      曹奕琳    DNF      

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      邵思元    DNF      

女子       7-17       50米蛙泳      马嘉炜    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      陈奕新    00:45.2  1

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      严春       00:46.1  2

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      巩强       00:46.4  3

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      徐淋       00:48.5  4

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      李杰       00:51.6  5

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      赵崇智    00:52.6  6

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      陈铁铮    00:52.9  7

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      刘畅       00:56.8  8

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      陈冠舟    DNF      

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      熊理来    DNF      

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      刘洋       DNF      

男子       18-40     50米蛙泳      杨诚       DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      张海燕    00:54.1  1

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      韩伟娜    01:13.6  2

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      杨颖       01:22.3  3

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      张荷萍    01:31.7  4

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      柯霞       01:43.5  5

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      宋怡玲    02:03.9  6

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      曾爱玲    02:15.4  7

女子       18-40     50米蛙泳      史文博    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      郭顺宗    00:48.2  1

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      张成       00:54.2  2

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      赵如青    00:54.4  3

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      王伟华    00:58.5  4

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      陈浩       01:02.2  5

男子       41-59     50米蛙泳      朱伟刚    01:06.3  6

性别       年龄组    项目           姓名       成绩       名次

女子       41-59     50米蛙泳      周群       00:58.2  1

女子       41-59     50米蛙泳      朱慧芳    01:03.7  2

女子       41-59     50米蛙泳      张琼       DNF      

女子       41-59     50米蛙泳      伍翠玲    DNF      

性别       年龄组    项目       姓名       成绩       名次

男子       60+ 50米蛙泳      戴厚青    00:56.7  1

性别       年龄组    项目       姓名       成绩       名次

女子       60+ 50米蛙泳      史申生    01:41.3  1